2017 Fall Outdoor Soccer Results


Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Godwin (U16B) Silver (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
Burkhart U13G YELLOW (U13 girls) 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:35pm
Final
Simmons (U9B) Gold (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Troilo (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:35pm
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Gunter (U9G) Fuscia (U9 girls) 0
Bishop (U9G) Turquoise (U9 girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Tolson (U9G) Purple (U9 girls) 2
Forest Hill (U9G) Vegas Gold (U9 girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Stoffel (U9B) Red (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Hild (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Gunter (U11B) Yellow (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Roberts/Austin (U9B) Silver (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Troilo (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Brown U13G TEAL (U13 girls) 0
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Gunter (U9G) Fuscia (U9 girls) 2
Tolson (U9G) Purple (U9 girls) 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Silvano (U9B) Orange (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Hild (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Forest Hill (U9G) Vegas Gold (U9 girls) 1
Jarrettsville (U9G)Purple (U9 girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Sweat (U10B) Blue (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Burkhart U13G YELLOW (U13 girls) 0
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Simmons (U9B) Gold (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Roberts/Austin (U9B) Silver (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Keppler (U11B) Burgundy (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Silvano (U9B) Orange (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Stoffel (U9B) Red (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Parks (U10B) Fuscia (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Jarrettsville (U9G)Purple (U9 girls) 3
Bishop (U9G) Turquoise (U9 girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 10:05am
Final
Sweat (U16B) Lime (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:35pm
Final
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:35pm
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Gunter (U9G) Fuscia (U9 girls) 1
Jarrettsville (U9G)Purple (U9 girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brown U13G TEAL (U13 girls) 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Parks (U10B) Fuscia (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Roberts/Austin (U9B) Silver (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Stoffel (U9B) Red (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
Godwin (U16B) Silver (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
Sweat (U10B) Blue (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Keppler (U11B) Burgundy (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Gunter (U11B) Yellow (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Bishop (U9G) Turquoise (U9 girls) 2
Forest Hill (U9G) Vegas Gold (U9 girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Troilo (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Silvano (U9B) Orange (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Hild (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Roberts/Austin (U9B) Silver (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Tolson (U9G) Purple (U9 girls) 1
Jarrettsville (U9G)Purple (U9 girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Godwin (U16B) Silver (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Sweat (U16B) Lime (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Forest Hill (U9G) Vegas Gold (U9 girls) 1
Gunter (U9G) Fuscia (U9 girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Sweat (U10B) Blue (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
Parks (U10B) Fuscia (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 8
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Simmons (U9B) Gold (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Silvano (U9B) Orange (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:05am
Final
Troilo (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
Stoffel (U9B) Red (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:05am
Final
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:05am
Final
Gunter (U11B) Yellow (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:05am
Final
Bishop (U9G) Turquoise (U9 girls) 1
Tolson (U9G) Purple (U9 girls) 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Hild (U9B) Blue (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Simmons (U9B) Gold (U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brown U13G TEAL (U13 girls) 0
Burkhart U13G YELLOW (U13 girls) 2
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
Sweat (U16B) Lime (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    FH KELLY GREEN 0
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Keppler (U11B) Burgundy (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    FALLSTON CLEAR BLUE 0
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    FOREST HILL POWER ORANGE 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
    Grayson 0
Reid (U8G) Pink (U8 girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Grayson (U8G) Purple (U8 girls) 0
Reid (U8G) Pink (U8 girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Forest Hill Lime 1
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
    FH BLACK 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Johnson (U8G) Gold (U8 girls) 0
Reid (U8G) Pink (U8 girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
    BEL AIR 2 1
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 2
    BEL AIR 2 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 5
    Fallston Green 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    FOREST HILL VEGAS GOLD 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 0
    BEL AIR 1 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    FALLSTON 2 0
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 1
    FOREST HILL SCARLET 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
    FH COLUMBIA BLUE 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 13
    FALLSTON 1 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
    FH COLUMBIA BLUE 4
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 0
Battaglia (U16G) Blue/Black (U16 girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Hickory Navy 2
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Meadows (U11B) Meadows (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 4
    Forest Hill Blue 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
    JARR PURPLE 1
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
Gunter (U11B) Yellow (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sweat (U16B) Lime (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
    FALLSTON BLUE 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 1
    BEL AIR 3 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 0
    FALLSTON 2 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Charlton (U8B) Gold (U8 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Brown (U8B) White (U8 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 11
    FALLSTON BLUE 0